Colmar · Grand Est
Motorhome service points near Colmar, Grand Est
There are 114 motorhome service points within 50 km of Colmar. The nearest is 1.4 km east of the centre: Aire de Stationnement - Port de Plaisance de Colmar. Of the 12 nearest, 4 also have drinking water and 2 are recorded as free.
Nearest motorhome service points to Colmar
Open the full map- Aire de Stationnement - Port de Plaisance de ColmarService point1.4 km east of Colmar centre, in a straight line
- Aire de Stationnement - Port de Plaisance de ColmarMotorhome aire · Paid1.4 km east of Colmar centre, in a straight line
- Aire de Service du Camping de l'IllService point · Horbourg-Wihr · Drinking water · Paid2.3 km east of Colmar centre, in a straight line
- Service point near Horbourg-Wihr2.3 km east of Colmar centre, in a straight line
- Aire de camping-cars d'EguisheimMotorhome aire · Eguisheim · Drinking water · Toilets · Paid5.7 km south-west of Colmar centre, in a straight line
- Camping des Trois ChâteauxService point · Eguisheim · Paid6.0 km south-west of Colmar centre, in a straight line
- Service point near TurckheimPaid6.2 km west of Colmar centre, in a straight line
- Aire de camping-cars – Domaine Denis MeyerMotorhome aire · Eguisheim · Drinking water · Free8.3 km south-west of Colmar centre, in a straight line
- Aire de camping-cars de KaysersbergMotorhome aire · Kaysersberg · Drinking water · Paid9.2 km north-west of Colmar centre, in a straight line
- Service point near Kaysersberg9.3 km north-west of Colmar centre, in a straight line
- Service point near LabarocheFree9.6 km west of Colmar centre, in a straight line
- Service point near Riquewihr10 km north-west of Colmar centre, in a straight line
Straight-line distances and directions from the centre of Colmar. Only motorhome service points within 50 km are listed.
Campsites near Colmar
All places to stay near Colmar- Camping de l'Ill 2.4 km east · Paid
- Camping des Trois Châteaux 6.0 km south-west · Paid
- Camping de Riquewihr **** 9.5 km north · Paid
More motorhome service points
- Motorhome service points near Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine 8.3 km from Colmar
- Motorhome service points near Kaysersberg 9.3 km from Colmar
- Motorhome service points near Ribeauvillé 13 km from Colmar
- Motorhome service points near Rouffach 14 km from Colmar
- Motorhome service points near Orbey 15 km from Colmar
- Service points in Grand Est (234)
- Service points in France
- Colmar: places to stay and services
- Service point finder